Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
Bendigo Community Bank - Provincial 1st 14 9 Mar 19 Mornington
7/170(cc) M Foon 51 BD Clements 30 ML Heib 26  M Prosser 2/26 J Prosser 2/34
def by Langwarrin
8/172(cc) TJ Hussey 42 T Campbell 40  ML Heib 4/25
Alexandra Park  
Bendigo Community Bank - Provincial 2nd GF 23 Mar 19
24 Mar 19
30 Mar 19
Langwarrin
143 S McEvoy 44 N Volpe 32 M Bromley 25  LM Popov 5/27 CH Moon 2/38 JJ Kelly-Burriss 2/41
def by Mornington
157 JP Small 63 MW Bates 25  A Smith 3/30 M Trewin 2/25 D Wust 2/32 D Oliver 2/46
Lloyd Park No 1 
Bendigo Community Bank - Grade A1 SF 16 Mar 19
17 Mar 19
Heatherhill
9/282 J Ward 64 A Salerni 53 J Woods 46 J Albert 34* J Avery 33  M Filippone 3/40 W Hall 2/83
def Mornington
9/278(cc) MA Nelson 74* CH McCracken 55 M Filippone 49 W Hall 32  L Glennie 4/76 JA Bolletta 3/81
Baxter Park (Oval 7) 
Bendigo Community Bank - Grade A3 14 9 Mar 19 Pines
3/92 L Kenny 42 L Jackson 35*  N Gardiner 2/14
def Mornington
86  M Lafontaine 4/6 T Humphrey 2/12 J Howe 2/22
Pat Rollo Reserve (Pat Rollo Oval) 
Bendigo Community Bank - Grade B3 14 9 Mar 19 Mornington
1/149 A Wittwer 70 D Wolff 64*  
def Boneo
9/146(cc) P Watson 43  D Wolff 3/26
Narambi Reserve 
Bendigo Community Bank - U16 Provincial 9 22 Feb 19 Mt Martha Cricket Club
3/113 L Walsh 52*  
def Mornington
6/86(cc)  J Gill 2/14
Ferrero Reserve (Oval 1) 
Bendigo Community Bank - U14 Sub-Premier GF 10 Mar 19 Langwarrin
2/91 T Hunter 37  
def Mornington
81 J Lewis 30  L Chirico 3/6 T Hunter 2/3
Lloyd Park No 1 
Bendigo Community Bank - U14 Provincial 9 24 Feb 19 Rye
3/92 H Boxall-O'brien 30* S Scarlett 29  
def Mornington
6/50(cc)  
R.J Rowley Recreation Reserve 
Bendigo Community Bank - U12 Premier GF 10 Mar 19 Mornington
4/99 H Braden 31* J Buckley 30*  
def Red Hill 1
98  J Buckley 2/15
Alexandra Park  
Bendigo Community Bank - U12 District SF 3 Mar 19 Langwarrin
8/98 R Morrison 29*  P Byrne 3/12
def Mornington
97 N Watkins 30  A Hoey 3/14 D Wells 2/7
Belvedere Reserve (Oval 2) 
Bendigo Community Bank - U12 Sub - Dist GF 10 Mar 19 Mornington
4/110 W Fitzgerald 30*  
def Somerville
98  L Hamer 3/11 C Judkins 2/2
C.B Wilson Reserve 
Bendigo Community Bank - U10 West 12 22 Feb 19 Peninsula OB Yellow
v Mornington
Howard Parker Reserve 
Jack Peacock Cup 4 16 Dec 18 Mornington
v Frankston YCW
Alexandra Park  
Bendigo Community Bank - U16 Premier 9 22 Feb 19 Mornington
69  M Kennedy 3/12
def by Delacombe Park
4/117(cc) H Park 33* N Hammel 29 M Kennedy 26  J Gatt 2/16
Alexandra Park  
Norm Jardine Shield GF 10 Feb 19 Mornington
97 PD Parsons 26  M Horell 3/26 L Ramsdale 2/18
def by Delacombe Park
9/152(cc) F Walker 63  MW Bates 2/22 R Higgins 2/30
Lloyd Park No 1