Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
Bendigo Community Bank - Provincial 1st 5 10 Nov 18
17 Nov 18
Mt Eliza
v Mornington
216 BD Clements 85 B McDonald 41 M Foon 28  L House 3/60 N Baron 3/64
Emil Madsen Reserve (Oval 1) 
Bendigo Community Bank - Provincial 2nd 5 10 Nov 18
17 Nov 18
Mornington
209 LM Popov 65 K Nestor 33 T Panich 30 N Johnson 28  T Faithfull 4/40 H Chapman 2/74
v Mt Eliza
0/0  
Alexandra Park  
Bendigo Community Bank - Grade A1 5 10 Nov 18
17 Nov 18
Mornington
1/25  
v Ballam Park
160 M Hale 41 Z Clements 36  S MacKenzie 5/57 AR Calvert 2/20 W Hall 2/41
C.B Wilson Reserve 
Bendigo Community Bank - Grade A3 5 10 Nov 18
17 Nov 18
Seaford Tigers
224 M Wilson 70 G Scott 35 J Lindsay 31 JC McIndoe 26  MJ Anderson 6/42 SR Wells 3/22
v Mornington
0/5  
Belvedere Reserve (Oval 2) 
Bendigo Community Bank - Grade B3 5 10 Nov 18
17 Nov 18
Mornington
122  X Miller 3/3 B Miller 2/11 T Arnott 2/36
v Boneo
2/8  PC Gray 2/4
Narambi Reserve 
Bendigo Community Bank - U16 Premier 3 9 Nov 18
16 Nov 18
Mornington
106 CH McCracken 39  A Macpherson 3/6 M Hodgson 2/16 J Wines 2/23
v Mt Eliza
0/12  
Narambi Reserve 
Bendigo Community Bank - U16 Provincial 3 9 Nov 18
16 Nov 18
Mornington
v Frankston YCW
6/164(cc) J Black 55 P Bloink 39  H Pool 2/19
Alexandra Park  
Bendigo Community Bank - U14 Sub-Premier 3 11 Nov 18
18 Nov 18
Frankston YCW
9/93(cc)  JL Tyndall 2/7 K Roberts 2/15
v Mornington
Peninsula Reserve 
Bendigo Community Bank - U14 Provincial 3 11 Nov 18
18 Nov 18
Mornington
v Rosebud
4/199(cc) B Peirce 52* L Peirce 51* S Long 42  J Bowyer-Smyth 2/9
Alexandra Park  
Bendigo Community Bank - U12 Premier 3 10 Nov 18
17 Nov 18
Mornington
v Mt Martha
9/92(cc)  
Alexandra Park  
Bendigo Community Bank - U12 District 3 10 Nov 18
17 Nov 18
Pines
2/66(cc)  
v Mornington
Eric Bell Reserve 
Bendigo Community Bank - U12 Sub - Dist 3 10 Nov 18
17 Nov 18
Mornington
v Boneo Cricket Club
7/86(cc)  L Hamer 2/7
C.B Wilson Reserve 
Bendigo Community Bank - U10 West 3 9 Nov 18 Mornington
v Baxter 2
C.B Wilson Reserve 
Jack Peacock Cup 1 4 Nov 18 Mornington
95 Z Garnet 31  W Pelzer 4/9
def by Peninsula OB
8/149(cc) D O'Malley 71  MW Bates 2/25
Alexandra Park